martes 18 de junio de 2024

Teléfonos Útiles de la localidades de la provincia de Neuquén

  • Neuquen (0299)
    Municipalidad de Neuquen 4491200
    Defensa Civil 449-5117
    CALF 4430401
    EPAS 4495960
    Camuzzi 0810 555 3698
    Policia 442-4046
    Defensa del Consumidor 4495732
    Hospital Castro Rendon 4490800
    Hospital Heller 4490787
    Hospital Bouquet Roldan 4438181
  • Plottier (0299)
    Hospital 4936098
    Bomberos 4933111
    Coop Electrica guardia 4933512
    Municipalidad de Plottier 4932390
    Policia 4933198
    Registro Civil 4936703
  • Centenario (0299)
    Hospital 4898862
    Policia 4898733 / 4896996
    Municipalidad de Centenario 489 1116 / 1023 / 1323 / 1325 / 1356 / 1654 / 4930
  • Cutral Co (0299)
    Municipalidad de Cutral Co 4969764 / 4961037 – Int.103
    Hospital 486-1359
    Policia 4860156
    Bomberos 4961413
    Defensa Civil 496-0478
  • Zapala (02942)
    Hospital 43-1555
    Policia 421213 / 421302
    Municipalidad 430243
    Bomberos 422704
  • San Martin De Los Andes (02972)
    Municipalidad 427315
    Bomberos 427222
    Policia 427300
    Prefectura 428608
    Coop Agua 427477 / 428110
    Servicios Electricos 427155
    Camuzzi 426493
  • Villa la Angostura (0294)
    EPEN 4494194 / 4199
    Municipalidad 4494155 / 158
    Fauna 4488087
    Gendarmeria 4494188
    Camuzzi 4495198
    Bomberos Voluntarios 4494140
    Policia 4494121
    Hospital 494170
    Prefectura 4494032
  • Junin De Los Andes (02972)
    Centro Medico Arrayanes 491925
    Hospital 492143
    Bomberos Voluntarios 491281
    Gendarmeria 491177
    Municipalidad 491142
    Policia 491110
  • Chos Malal (02948)
    Hospital 421433
    Policia 421241
    Bombero 421555
    Municipalidad 422545
  • Plaza Huincul (0299)
    Municipalidad 4963100
    Bomberos 4968643
    Policia 4961280
    Hospital Complejidad VI 107
  • Las Ovejas (02948)
    Policia 481102
    Gendarmeria 481159
    Municipalidad 481069
  • Villa Traful (0294)
    Municipalidad 4479046
    Oficina de Bosques y Fauna 4479108
    EPEN 4479029
    Policia 4479040
    Oficina de Guardaparques 4479033
  • Copahue (02948)
    Municipalidad 495573
    Policia 495598
    Gendarmeria 495551
    Bomberos 154728885
    EPEN 495025
  • Caviahue (02948)
    Municipalidad 495573
    Policia 495068
    Gendarmeria 495555
    Bomberos 154728885
    Defensa civil 15668618
    EPEN 495025
    Vialidad 0810 333 7882